Niger flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Birni N’Konni

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Birni N’Konni. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Birni N’Konni with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,6464,130
BustAfghanistan 6,3003,915
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,4013,978
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,9054,291
FarahAfghanistan 6,1033,792
GardizAfghanistan 6,7684,206
GhazniAfghanistan 6,6924,159
HeratAfghanistan 6,1293,809
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,7784,212
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,8864,279
KabulAfghanistan 6,7724,208
KandaharAfghanistan 6,4404,002
KhostAfghanistan 6,8344,247
KunduzAfghanistan 6,7604,201
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3823,966
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,6084,106
North SalangAfghanistan 6,7584,200
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2213,866
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4764,024
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,4494,008
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,0573,764
ShkoderAlbania 3,4342,134
TiranaAlbania 3,3692,094
VloreAlbania 3,2732,034
AdrarAlgeria 1,6641,034
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,5531,586
AlgiersAlgeria 2,5561,588
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,5741,599
BatnaAlgeria 2,4431,518
BecharAlgeria 2,1121,312
BejaiaAlgeria 2,5481,584
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,9691,224
BiskraAlgeria 2,3361,451
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,597993
ChlefAlgeria 2,5231,568
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,5041,556
DjanetAlgeria 1,245774
DjelfaAlgeria 2,3311,448
El GoleaAlgeria 1,8801,168
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,1961,365
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,0741,289
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,9891,236
In AmenasAlgeria 1,6481,024
In SalahAlgeria 1,521945
MilianaAlgeria 2,5201,566
OranAlgeria 2,4971,552
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,273791
SkikdaAlgeria 2,5721,598
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,001622
TebessaAlgeria 2,4211,504
TimimounAlgeria 1,7931,114
TindoufAlgeria 2,0741,289
TouggourtAlgeria 2,1441,332
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 19,57612,165
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,4325,861
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,2111,996
HuamboAngola 3,1761,974
LuandaAngola 2,6681,658
LuenaAngola 3,2722,033
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,3132,059
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,1456,304
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,0586,250
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,0766,261
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,3875,833
ByrdAntarctica 12,1577,555
DavisAntarctica 10,7536,682
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,0976,274
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8187,965
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5985,343
AzulArgentina 8,8215,482
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1025,656
BarilocheArgentina 9,9136,160
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6055,347
CeresArgentina 8,6765,392
ChamicalArgentina 9,0825,643
ChepesArgentina 9,1495,685
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8176,101
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4025,221
CórdobaArgentina 8,9395,554
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,9395,555
CorrientesArgentina 8,2825,146
EsquelArgentina 9,9786,200
EzeizaArgentina 8,6205,357
FormosaArgentina 8,1755,080
General PicoArgentina 9,0915,649
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5375,305
JuninArgentina 8,8035,470
La PlataArgentina 8,5775,330
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,6895,400
La RiojaArgentina 9,0905,649
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9895,586
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3256,416
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3225,171
Malarg EArgentina 9,5725,948
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7266,044
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7055,409
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8215,481
MendozaArgentina 9,4085,846
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,4015,842
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3205,170
NeuquenArgentina 9,5875,957
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8435,495
OranArgentina 8,6085,349
ParanaArgentina 8,6365,366
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2485,125
PehuajoArgentina 8,9465,559
PergaminoArgentina 8,7435,433
PigeArgentina 9,0665,634
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9245,546
PosadasArgentina 8,0294,989
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4085,225
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4985,902
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5475,311
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7005,406
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4465,248
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0185,604
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1746,322
RivadaviaArgentina 8,5155,291
RosarioArgentina 8,7155,415
SaltaArgentina 8,7865,460
San AntonioArgentina 9,4245,856
San LuisArgentina 9,2065,721
San RafaelArgentina 9,4355,863
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1725,699
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,7955,466
SarmientoArgentina 9,9276,169
TrelewArgentina 9,5435,930
TucumanArgentina 8,8405,493
UshuaiaArgentina 10,2416,364
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,0465,621
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,8315,487
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1435,681
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,8122,990
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,2472,018
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7919,191
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9318,035
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5259,026
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3928,944
AmberleyAustralia 16,31410,138
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6079,698
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,36110,167
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2908,259
CairnsAustralia 15,7729,801
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6939,752
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4827,757
CedunaAustralia 14,4188,959
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7299,774
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2179,456
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5519,663
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4829,621
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,25010,098
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1338,783
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4538,981
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1398,786
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4996,524
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7709,800
East SaleAustralia 15,3959,566
Esperance (po)Australia 13,3028,266
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3038,267
EssendonAustralia 15,2339,466
ForrestAustralia 13,9098,643
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6419,719
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6177,841
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9568,672
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8648,615
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1779,431
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1629,422
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6029,695
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2748,248
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2269,462
LavertonAustralia 15,2169,456
LearmonthAustralia 12,4967,765
LongreachAustralia 15,5839,683
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5839,684
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,69910,377
Low HeadAustralia 15,2229,459
Mackay MoAustralia 16,11610,015
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9459,287
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0608,116
MeekatharraAustralia 12,9828,067
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2319,465
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2369,468
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1279,400
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8949,255
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1119,390
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,55510,909
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2799,494
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8209,831
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8479,226
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5927,825
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6469,101
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7547,925
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9418,042
RichmondAustralia 15,9039,882
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,21010,073
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9209,893
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9279,897
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5579,046
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,5579,046
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3309,527
TibooburraAustralia 15,2539,478
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8779,866
WaggaAustralia 15,5559,666
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4966,522
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0309,961
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,22110,080
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1528,173
WoomeraAustralia 14,7269,151
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8838,627
GrazAustria 3,8102,368
InnsbruckAustria 3,7642,339
KlagenfurtAustria 3,7492,330
LinzAustria 3,9162,434
SalzburgAustria 3,8482,391
ViennaAustria 3,9652,464
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,7922,357
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,9723,090
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,0783,156
GancaAzerbaijan 4,9743,091
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,0803,157
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,9813,095
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,1813,219
LerwickUk 5,1803,219
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,1043,172
QubaAzerbaijan 5,1713,213
SakiAzerbaijan 5,0613,145
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,1303,188
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,1483,199
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,2013,232
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,9723,090
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,0453,135
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,0323,127
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,0433,134
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3142,681
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,0492,516
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5542,830
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,6435,371
MuharraqBahrain 4,9143,053
ChittagongBangladesh 9,0855,646
DhakaBangladesh 8,9245,546
CharnocksBarbados 6,9794,337
BrestBelarus 4,5662,837
GomelBelarus 4,8613,020
GrodnoBelarus 4,7242,935
MinskBelarus 4,8733,028
MogilevBelarus 4,9653,085
VitebskBelarus 5,0893,162
BrusselsBelgium 4,1152,557
D’UccleBelgium 4,1152,557
OstendeBelgium 4,1682,590
Belize CityBelize 9,9156,161
BeninBenin 886550
BohiconBenin 816507
CotonouBenin 886550
KandiBenin 389242
NatitingouBenin 572355
ParakouBenin 572355
SaveBenin 710441
BermudaBermuda 7,3224,550
La PazBolivia 8,7405,431
Santa CruzBolivia 8,2855,149
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,5712,219
FrancistownBotswana 4,5892,852
MaunBotswana 4,2502,641
TshaneBotswana 4,5772,844
AimoresBrazil 6,2763,900
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,6313,499
AltamiraBrazil 6,6104,108
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,3124,544
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,7714,208
ApodiBrazil 5,2203,244
AracajuBrazil 5,4143,365
AracuaiBrazil 6,2143,862
AragarcasBrazil 7,1284,430
AraxaBrazil 6,8094,231
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,2853,284
BageBrazil 8,0745,017
BambuiBrazil 6,7464,192
BarbacenaBrazil 6,6194,113
BarbalhaBrazil 5,4493,386
BarcelosBrazil 7,6824,773
BarraBrazil 6,0133,737
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9733,712
BarreirasBrazil 6,2453,881
BelémBrazil 6,1553,825
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,5584,075
BelterraBrazil 6,8824,277
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,0133,736
Bom JesusBrazil 7,6214,736
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,1473,820
BrasiliaBrazil 6,7074,168
BrevesBrazil 6,3773,963
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,3623,953
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,5734,085
CabroboBrazil 5,5103,424
CaceresBrazil 7,6704,766
CaetiteBrazil 6,1123,798
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,1063,173
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5694,704
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5404,685
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,8654,266
Campos SalesBrazil 5,5423,444
CanavieirasBrazil 5,8603,642
CaparaoBrazil 6,4093,982
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0084,355
CaratingaBrazil 6,3913,971
CaravelasBrazil 6,0103,735
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,2423,879
CarolinaBrazil 6,2743,899
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,3684,579
CataguasesBrazil 6,5334,060
CatalaoBrazil 6,8314,245
CatanduvaBrazil 7,0794,399
CaxiasBrazil 5,7503,573
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,7134,793
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,9823,096
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,5924,097
ChapecoBrazil 7,7224,799
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,3944,595
CipoBrazil 5,5633,457
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4984,038
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,4614,015
CordeiroBrazil 6,5434,066
CorrentinaBrazil 6,2873,907
CorumbaBrazil 7,7824,836
CoximBrazil 7,4934,656
CrateusBrazil 5,4883,410
CuiabaBrazil 7,4944,657
CuritibaBrazil 7,3394,560
DiamantinaBrazil 6,4323,997
DiamantinoBrazil 7,4794,647
DouradosBrazil 7,6734,768
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,7034,166
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,8994,909
EspinosaBrazil 6,1793,840
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,5952,855
FloraniaBrazil 5,1443,196
FlorestaBrazil 5,4393,380
FlorianoBrazil 5,7973,602
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,4024,600
FormosaBrazil 6,6384,125
FortalezaBrazil 5,2163,241
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8154,856
FrancaBrazil 6,9084,293
GaranhunsBrazil 5,2543,265
GoianiaBrazil 6,8774,273
GoiasBrazil 6,9254,304
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,3163,925
GrajauBrazil 6,1073,795
GuairaBrazil 7,7124,792
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,2793,281
GuaratingaBrazil 5,9773,714
IbiriteBrazil 6,5734,084
IguatuBrazil 5,4043,358
IlheusBrazil 5,8213,617
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2053,856
IndaialBrazil 7,4184,609
IpameriBrazil 6,8274,242
IraiBrazil 7,7804,834
IreceBrazil 5,8973,665
ItaberabaBrazil 5,8243,619
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,2684,517
ItaitubaBrazil 7,0464,378
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,3413,941
ItaperunaBrazil 6,4514,009
ItapevaBrazil 7,2244,489
ItirucuBrazil 5,8233,618
ItuacuBrazil 5,9753,713
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5954,720
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,2774,522
JacobinaBrazil 5,7563,577
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,1763,217
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,0003,107
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,6394,125
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,6134,109
LavrasBrazil 6,7274,180
LencoisBrazil 5,9163,676
LinharesBrazil 6,1833,842
LondrinaBrazil 7,3984,598
MacapaBrazil 6,3813,965
MacauBrazil 5,0783,155
MaceioBrazil 5,2173,242
MachadoBrazil 6,8334,246
ManausBrazil 7,4374,621
MarabaBrazil 6,3693,958
MaringaBrazil 7,4694,642
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,7694,206
Monte AzulBrazil 6,1793,840
Monte SantoBrazil 5,6043,483
MonteiroBrazil 5,2563,266
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,3723,960
Morada NovaBrazil 5,2523,264
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,8303,623
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,5734,085
ObidosBrazil 6,9194,300
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,3023,294
ParacatuBrazil 6,6794,150
ParanaBrazil 6,5424,065
ParanaguaBrazil 7,2794,523
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2104,480
ParintinsBrazil 7,0714,394
ParnaibaBrazil 5,5153,427
Passo FundoBrazil 7,7654,825
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,7194,175
PaulistanaBrazil 5,6703,523
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,4463,384
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,0933,787
PeixeBrazil 6,5884,094
PetrolinaBrazil 5,6663,521
PicosBrazil 5,6553,514
PiraiBrazil 6,7124,171
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8104,232
PompeuBrazil 6,6144,110
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7694,828
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5644,079
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,5404,686
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,0334,992
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,7624,823
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5334,060
PosseBrazil 6,4734,023
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,3513,325
RecifeBrazil 5,0553,141
RemansoBrazil 5,8383,628
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,4795,269
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,6664,142
Rio NegroBrazil 7,4234,613
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0974,410
SalvadorBrazil 5,6693,523
Santa MariaBrazil 7,9534,942
SantaremBrazil 6,8484,256
SantosBrazil 6,9984,349
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,0294,368
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7124,171
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,3143,302
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,5554,695
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9984,970
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,7794,212
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7563,577
Sao MateusBrazil 6,1223,804
São PauloBrazil 6,9994,350
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,9694,331
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,5445,309
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,6923,537
SerrinhaBrazil 5,6363,502
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,5604,076
SobralBrazil 5,3933,351
SoureBrazil 6,1393,815
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,1433,817
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,1325,053
SurubimBrazil 5,1213,182
TaguatingaBrazil 6,3973,975
TarauacaBrazil 8,7355,428
TauaBrazil 5,5003,417
TefeBrazil 7,9434,936
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,2203,865
TeresinaBrazil 5,7043,545
TiriosBrazil 6,8414,251
TorresBrazil 7,6004,723
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9813,716
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3124,544
TriunfoBrazil 5,3593,330
TucuruiBrazil 6,3673,956
TuriacuBrazil 5,8413,630
UaupesBrazil 8,0985,032
UbatubaBrazil 6,8624,264
UberabaBrazil 6,9104,294
VassourasBrazil 6,6784,150
VicosaBrazil 6,5094,045
VitoriaBrazil 6,2623,892
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,9983,727
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9303,685
BurgasBulgaria 3,8392,385
LomBulgaria 3,7522,331
PlevenBulgaria 3,7752,346
PlovdivBulgaria 3,6682,280
SadovoBulgaria 3,6762,284
SandanskiBulgaria 3,5432,201
SofiaBulgaria 3,6492,268
VarnaBulgaria 3,9232,438
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 750466
BurundiBurundi 3,2662,030
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,7166,659
SiemreapCambodia 10,5576,560
BatouriCameroon 1,441895
DoualaCameroon 1,196743
GarouaCameroon 1,016631
MamfeCameroon 1,001622
MarouaCameroon 1,047651
NgaoundereCameroon 1,158719
NkoundjaCameroon 1,088676
YaoundeCameroon 1,304811
YokoCameroon 1,204748
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3467,051
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,2977,020
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3606,438
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,6754,148
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,1675,075
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1225,669
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3525,812
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,8544,881
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,2737,005
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,1635,694
Banff, AbCanada 10,8116,718
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4695,263
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,8314,245
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,7026,650
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5655,944
Blue River, BcCanada 10,9656,814
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,3365,180
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4407,109
Brandon, MbCanada 9,8906,146
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0456,242
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,7084,790
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5127,154
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0863,782
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1526,930
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,5145,912
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,7256,665
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,3555,814
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4437,111
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,5824,711
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,8544,881
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,8524,879
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,9266,168
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5477,175
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5837,198
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,9654,328
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,0506,867
Chapais, QcCanada 8,1335,054
Charlo, NbCanada 7,5064,664
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,2484,504
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,2484,504
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4247,099
Chatham, NbCanada 7,4334,619
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,9335,551
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,4035,222
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,4184,610
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,2275,733
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,8546,123
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9624,948
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,3246,415
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6175,355
Comox, BcCanada 11,4407,109
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,7356,050
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,5625,320
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5186,536
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,9206,786
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,9124,295
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8506,121
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,7736,694
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,0186,847
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,8764,273
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,0324,991
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,9614,947
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4015,842
Earlton, OnCanada 8,5015,282
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5726,570
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5456,553
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5546,558
Edson, AbCanada 10,7176,660
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4817,134
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,5085,908
Estevan, SkCanada 10,1206,289
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4327,104
Eureka, NtCanada 8,5205,294
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8176,100
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,1336,297
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,2546,372
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6736,632
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,6826,638
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4106,469
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,1056,279
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,7676,690
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,3996,462
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,5174,671
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,5064,664
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8404,872
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,6684,144
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,3345,800
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4377,107
Golden, BcCanada 10,8876,765
Goose, NfCanada 7,1734,458
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,7455,434
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,7446,676
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3744,582
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,1674,454
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,0946,894
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2654,515
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,2634,514
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5775,330
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1714,456
Harrow, OnCanada 8,8355,490
Hay River, NtCanada 10,2356,360
Hope, BcCanada 11,2737,005
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7946,086
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3175,168
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,3156,410
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8404,872
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,8995,530
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4746,508
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,1236,912
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6815,395
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6845,396
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,1126,905
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5145,912
Kingston, OnCanada 8,2995,157
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,3616,439
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,7806,077
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,7514,817
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,0885,026
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0006,214
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8755,515
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,6746,012
Langara, BcCanada 11,4867,138
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0095,598
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7316,668
London, OnCanada 8,6775,392
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1945,092
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,6866,019
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2206,972
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,6215,357
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2365,118
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,6176,597
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7886,704
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4477,113
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,5856,578
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,4037,086
Moncton, NbCanada 7,3664,577
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,6504,754
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0404,996
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0665,013
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,2406,363
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,5295,300
Morden, MbCanada 9,7906,084
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,5045,284
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3254,552
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4267,100
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,2064,478
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,8634,886
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3606,438
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,2906,395
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4975,280
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,2175,106
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,2165,106
Peace River, AbCanada 10,6036,589
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,7845,458
Penticton, BcCanada 11,1576,933
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,3405,182
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,4395,244
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1845,707
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4707,128
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,9694,330
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5007,146
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,7766,075
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1136,284
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0266,852
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3697,065
Princeton, BcCanada 10,0006,214
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,8255,484
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,8814,898
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,0776,883
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6566,622
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4365,864
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1756,323
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1796,325
Resolute, NtCanada 8,8245,483
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9786,822
Roberval, QcCanada 7,9484,939
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,9754,335
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,6176,598
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,4524,631
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5147,155
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,4385,244
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,4474,628
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2276,355
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,8825,519
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,6104,729
Scott, SkCanada 10,3466,429
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,5214,674
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,2604,511
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9064,913
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,3526,433
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4015,842
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3345,800
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,5226,538
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1776,945
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,9434,315
Summerside, PeCanada 7,3034,538
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,3796,450
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,3876,455
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0114,357
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,9065,534
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2697,003
Teslin, YtCanada 10,9806,823
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8036,092
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,1056,280
Thompson, MbCanada 9,5395,928
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1975,715
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6165,354
Tofino, BcCanada 11,5347,167
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5285,299
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5465,311
Trenton, OnCanada 8,3745,204
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1035,657
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,0874,404
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,9596,188
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,3575,193
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3817,072
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4776,510
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4126,470
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4337,105
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4717,128
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,5934,718
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,6095,350
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,8366,734
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,0146,844
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,6485,374
Windsor, OnCanada 8,8355,490
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,7066,031
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0896,269
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4604,636
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0776,262
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,0006,214
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,6511,647
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,7531,711
SalCape Verde 3,0401,889
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,7911,113
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,9461,209
AbecheChad 1,6841,047
FayaChad 1,559969
MoundouChad 1,315817
N’DjamenaChad 1,076669
AntofagastaChile 9,2075,722
AricaChile 9,0205,605
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1276,293
ChicoChile 10,1516,308
ChillanChile 9,8206,102
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,9146,160
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,3355,801
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,2206,351
Curico-General FreireChile 9,6936,023
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,0805,642
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,1208,153
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,3326,420
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5095,909
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,0456,242
ParronChile 9,6195,977
Puerto AysenChile 10,1836,328
Puerto MonttChile 10,0766,262
Punta ArenasChile 10,3276,417
QuinteroChile 9,6395,990
SantiagoChile 9,5945,962
SewellChile 9,5875,957
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,9476,181
ValdiviaChile 10,0316,234
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,9336,172
VallenarChile 9,3855,832
ValparaisoChile 9,6105,972
AltaiChina 8,3455,186
BeijingChina 10,7366,672
ChangchunChina 11,1976,958
ChangduChina 9,3985,840
ChangshaChina 10,9386,797
ChengduChina 10,0416,240
ChongqingChina 10,3156,410
DuianChina 9,3555,813
ErlianChina 10,2496,369
GanzhouChina 11,2336,981
GuangzhouChina 11,1946,956
HaikouChina 10,9976,833
HailarChina 10,5296,543
HamiChina 8,8315,488
HetanChina 7,7404,810
JiuquanChina 9,3025,781
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,4044,601
KashiChina 7,3934,594
KunmingChina 10,0906,270
LanzhouChina 9,8646,130
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,8635,508
NanchangChina 11,2046,962
NanjingChina 11,3087,027
NanningChina 10,7066,653
PingbianChina 10,8596,748
QingdaoChina 11,2416,985
QiqiharChina 10,9026,775
RuoqiangChina 8,4425,246
ShanghaiChina 11,5727,191
ShantouChina 11,4927,141
ShenyangChina 11,1896,953
TaiyuanChina 10,5416,550
TaoyuanChina 11,8447,360
TengchongChina 9,6786,014
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,3445,185
Xi’AnChina 10,3606,438
XichangChina 9,9646,192
YanjiChina 11,5417,172
YichangChina 10,7046,652
YinchuanChina 9,9826,203
YiningChina 7,8404,872
ZhengzhouChina 10,7496,680
ZhijiangChina 10,6776,635
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,2175,728
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,1625,693
AraucaColombia 8,3145,166
BarranquillaColombia 8,6595,381
Benito SalasColombia 8,9095,536
BogotáColombia 8,7405,431
Camilo DazaColombia 8,4855,273
El CaranoColombia 8,9815,581
Las GaviotasColombia 8,3955,217
MatecanaColombia 8,9085,536
PeralesColombia 8,8555,503
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,9874,963
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7475,436
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,3565,814
Simon BolivarColombia 8,5955,341
VanguardiaColombia 8,6965,404
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,5285,300
YariguiesColombia 8,6455,372
MoroniComoros 5,0573,143
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6846,018
LimonCosta Rica 9,5605,941
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,7536,061
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6746,012
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,6002,237
DubrovnikCroatia 3,4372,136
SibenikCroatia 3,4802,162
SplitCroatia 3,4722,157
ZagrebCroatia 3,7002,299
CamagueyCuba 8,7605,443
CasablancaCuba 9,1695,698
HavanaCuba 9,1785,704
WillemstadCuraçao 8,0094,977
FamagustaCyprus 3,7232,313
LarnacaCyprus 3,6842,289
LimassolCyprus 3,6272,254
NicosiaCyprus 3,6752,284
BrnoCzech Republic 4,0682,528
ChebCzech Republic 4,0852,538
MosnovCzech Republic 4,1602,585
PragueCzech Republic 4,1182,559
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,5241,569
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3201,441
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3131,437
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7452,327
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0951,923
CopenhagenDenmark 4,6992,920
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,6962,918
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,6372,882
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,7042,923
MarstalDenmark 4,5872,851
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,6052,862
OdenseDenmark 4,6462,887
RandersDenmark 4,7602,958
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,6862,912
StudsgårdDenmark 4,7122,928
TønderDenmark 4,5852,849
TylstrupDenmark 4,8403,008
TystofteDenmark 4,6392,883
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,8573,018
VestervigDenmark 4,7852,974
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,1152,557
Melville HallDominica 7,1324,432
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,0655,011
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,9294,927
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0825,022
BaniDominican Republic 8,0374,994
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,1185,045
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9564,944
CabreraDominican Republic 7,9674,951
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0645,011
CotuiDominican Republic 7,9994,970
DajabonDominican Republic 8,1565,068
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1595,070
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,1535,066
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8924,904
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,0074,976
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9164,919
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8614,885
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,1695,076
ImbertDominican Republic 8,0414,997
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0545,005
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1945,092
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8964,907
La VegaDominican Republic 8,0384,995
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9654,949
LuperonDominican Republic 8,0735,017
MichesDominican Republic 7,8914,904
MocaDominican Republic 8,0374,995
MoncionDominican Republic 8,1025,035
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,1465,062
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9724,954
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9664,950
NeybaDominican Republic 8,1455,061
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1875,088
PimentelDominican Republic 7,9974,970
PoloDominican Republic 8,1385,057
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,0344,993
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,1675,075
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9874,963
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0164,981
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9274,926
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,9254,925
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,0254,987
SamanaDominican Republic 7,9164,919
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9964,969
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,0785,020
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0505,002
San JuanDominican Republic 8,1185,045
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8614,885
SanchezDominican Republic 7,9454,937
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,0555,005
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,1225,047
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9874,963
TamayoDominican Republic 8,1265,049
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,0134,979
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,9774,957
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,1265,049
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9964,969
YasicaDominican Republic 8,0394,996
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,1238,155
CanarEcuador 9,4495,871
GuayaquilEcuador 9,5405,928
IzobambaEcuador 9,3485,809
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,4265,858
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,5175,914
MilagroEcuador 9,5085,908
OtavaloEcuador 9,3015,780
PichilingueEcuador 9,4665,882
PortoviejoEcuador 9,5735,949
PuyoEcuador 9,3135,787
QuitoEcuador 9,3355,801
RumipambaEcuador 9,3705,823
San GabrielEcuador 9,2435,744
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,1751,973
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,3152,060
AswanEgypt 3,1061,930
AsyutEgypt 3,0521,896
BahariyaEgypt 2,9281,820
Beni SuefEgypt 3,1561,961
CairoEgypt 3,2372,012
DabaaEgypt 3,0461,893
DakhlaEgypt 2,7971,738
El ArishEgypt 3,4922,170
El TorEgypt 3,3422,076
FarafraEgypt 2,7831,729
HelwanEgypt 3,2192,000
HurguadaEgypt 3,3042,053
IsmailiaEgypt 3,3332,071
KhargaEgypt 2,9421,828
KosseirEgypt 3,3172,061
LuxorEgypt 3,1531,959
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,9701,845
MinyaEgypt 3,0761,911
Port-SaidEgypt 3,3692,093
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,5032,177
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,4002,113
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,3222,065
SalloumEgypt 2,8301,759
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,6961,675
SohagEgypt 3,0931,922
St. KatrineEgypt 3,4002,113
TahrirEgypt 3,2071,993
TantaEgypt 3,2392,013
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,1846,328
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,1056,280
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,1566,311
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,1146,285
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,182735
AsmaraEritrea 3,6242,252
AssabEritrea 4,0492,516
MassawaEritrea 3,6802,287
TallinEstonia 5,3153,303
TartuEstonia 5,2523,263
VilsandiEstonia 5,1463,198
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,6932,295
GonderEthiopia 3,4852,166
NegeleEthiopia 3,8742,407
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,4665,882
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4473,385
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4683,398
Laucala BayFiji 19,14211,895
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 19,07211,852
NandiFiji 19,07211,852
Ono-I-LauFiji 19,14311,896
HelsinkiFinland 5,3923,351
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,4163,365
JoensuuFinland 5,7633,581
JokioinenFinland 5,4323,376
JyvskylFinland 5,6413,505
KajaaniFinland 5,8733,649
KuopioFinland 5,7373,565
KuusamoFinland 6,0713,772
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5703,461
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,2873,286
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,5173,428
OuluFinland 5,8893,659
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1583,827
TampereFinland 5,5043,420
TurkuFinland 5,3753,340
VaasaFinland 5,6283,497
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,1451,955
BiarritzFrance 3,3622,089
BordeauxFrance 3,4962,172
BrestFrance 3,9542,457
CaenFrance 3,9692,466
ChateaurouxFrance 3,6902,293
DijonFrance 3,7222,313
GourdonFrance 3,4612,151
GrenobleFrance 3,4882,168
Le MansFrance 3,8242,376
LilleFrance 4,0932,543
LyonFrance 3,5502,206
MarseilleFrance 3,2962,048
MontpellierFrance 3,3142,059
NancyFrance 3,8802,411
NantesFrance 3,7632,338
NiceFrance 3,3242,066
ParisFrance 3,9032,425
PerpignanFrance 3,2262,005
StrasbourgFrance 3,8702,405
ToulonFrance 3,2592,025
ToulouseFrance 3,3362,073
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,3863,968
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,5964,099
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,3863,968
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,3503,946
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,5494,070
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,10610,009
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,53010,893
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,53010,893
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,37610,176
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,7079,761
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,81110,447
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,15410,659
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,4535,874
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,4565,876
BitamGabon 1,472915
CocobeachGabon 1,502933
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,9461,209
LambarnGabon 1,7051,060
LastourvilleGabon 1,8231,133
LibrevilleGabon 1,554966
MakokouGabon 1,6941,052
MayumbaGabon 2,0051,246
MitzicGabon 1,604997
MkamboGabon 1,7131,064
MoandaGabon 1,9191,192
MouilaGabon 1,8541,152
Port-GentilGabon 1,6581,030
TchibanGabon 1,9581,217
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5556,559
BanjulGambia 2,3591,466
SukhumiGeorgia 4,7242,936
TbilisiGeorgia 4,9173,056
BerlinGermany 4,3592,709
BrockenGermany 4,2532,643
CologneGermany 4,1362,570
DresdenGermany 4,2212,623
ErfurtGermany 4,1672,589
EssenGermany 4,1842,600
FichtelbergGermany 4,1322,568
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,0502,517
GeisenheimGermany 4,0312,505
GorlitzGermany 4,2452,638
HamburgGermany 4,4492,765
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,4492,765
HannoverGermany 4,3172,683
HelgolandGermany 4,4962,794
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,8182,373
KarlsruheGermany 3,9252,439
KasselGermany 4,1872,602
KonstanzGermany 3,7852,352
LeipzigGermany 4,2302,629
LindenbergGermany 4,3432,699
MagdeburgGermany 4,2982,671
MunichGermany 3,8892,417
MünsterGermany 4,2492,641
NeustrelitzGermany 4,4522,766
NurembergGermany 4,0052,489
NurnbergGermany 4,0052,489
PotsdamGermany 4,3472,701
RostockGermany 4,5302,815
SchleswigGermany 4,5442,824
StuttgartGermany 3,9052,427
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,9992,485
ZugspitzeGermany 3,7762,347
AccraGhana 1,088676
KumasiGhana 1,087675
TamaleGhana 827514
GibraltarGibraltar 2,7011,678
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,6152,246
AthensGreece 3,2492,019
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,2282,006
ChiosGreece 3,4202,125
CorfuGreece 3,2091,994
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,3882,105
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,1161,937
IoanninaGreece 3,2572,024
KalamataGreece 3,0751,911
KerkiraGreece 3,2091,994
Kythira IslandGreece 3,0631,903
LamiaGreece 3,2612,027
LarissaGreece 3,3272,067
LemnosGreece 3,4862,166
LimnosGreece 3,4982,173
MethoniGreece 3,0381,888
MilosGreece 3,1831,978
MitiliniGreece 3,5032,177
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,5032,177
NaxosGreece 3,2702,032
PatrasGreece 3,1671,968
RhodesGreece 3,3872,105
SamosGreece 3,4122,120
Skiros IslandGreece 3,3752,097
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,0611,902
ThessalonikiGreece 3,4342,134
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,1371,950
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,0791,913
AasiaatGreenland 7,3264,552
AmmassalikGreenland 6,5904,095
AputiteqGreenland 6,5834,091
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1384,435
FrederikshbGreenland 6,8724,270
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,2754,521
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,2874,528
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5734,085
JakobshavnGreenland 7,2884,529
JulianehbGreenland 6,6344,123
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,1654,453
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5664,080
NanortalikGreenland 6,5634,078
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,6294,119
NordGreenland 7,6094,729
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,0684,392
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,1045,036
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,4604,015
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,1634,451
UpernavikGreenland 7,6244,738
UummannaqGreenland 7,3974,596
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,1434,439
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,1444,439
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,2266,354
BokeGuinea 2,2021,368
ConakryGuinea 2,1071,309
FaranahGuinea 1,7901,112
KankanGuinea 1,6271,011
KindiaGuinea 2,0141,252
KissidougouGuinea 1,7391,081
LabeGuinea 1,9241,196
MacentaGuinea 1,7121,064
MamouGuinea 1,9221,195
NzerekoreGuinea 1,6231,009
SiguiriGuinea 1,586986
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,2681,410
GeorgetownGuyana 6,9624,326
TimehriGuyana 6,9804,337
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,2435,123
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,7109,762
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,6979,754
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,6699,737
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,6959,753
Midway IslandHawaii 15,3359,529
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,6729,739
CatacamasHonduras 9,7406,053
CholutecaHonduras 9,9106,158
La CeibaHonduras 9,8156,099
La MesaHonduras 9,9346,173
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,5095,909
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,0416,239
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,8976,150
TelaHonduras 9,8806,140
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,2967,019
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,2967,020
BudapestHungary 3,9582,460
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,9572,459
DebrecenHungary 4,0402,511
KeszthelyHungary 3,8302,380
MiskolcHungary 4,0722,530
PecsHungary 3,7822,350
SzegedHungary 3,8662,403
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,8692,404
AkureyriIceland 6,0303,747
DalatangiIceland 5,8983,665
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8313,624
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8443,632
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,0623,767
ReykhólarIceland 6,1043,793
ReykjavíkIceland 5,9743,712
StykkisholmurIceland 6,0843,781
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8633,643
AgraIndia 7,6304,741
AhmedabadIndia 7,1264,428
AkolaIndia 7,6054,726
AllahabadIndia 8,0174,982
AmritsarIndia 7,2944,533
BangaloreIndia 7,7924,842
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,4254,614
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,5185,293
BikanerIndia 7,1584,448
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,0695,014
CherrapunjiIndia 9,0125,600
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,0125,600
DaltonganjIndia 8,2715,140
DarbhangaIndia 8,4195,232
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,2735,762
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,2825,768
DumkaIndia 8,5865,336
DwarkaIndia 6,7684,206
GoaIndia 7,3464,565
GuwahatiIndia 8,9795,580
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,8044,849
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,4524,631
JagdalpurIndia 8,1485,063
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,7285,424
KotaIndia 7,4324,618
KozhikodeIndia 7,6344,744
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5384,684
LudhianaIndia 7,3994,598
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,5034,662
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,7654,826
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,1914,468
MusulipatnamIndia 8,1085,039
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,8074,851
New DelhiIndia 7,5364,683
PambanIndia 8,0454,999
PuneIndia 7,3044,539
SagarIndia 7,7384,809
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,2864,528
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,8194,859
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,8194,859
VeravalIndia 6,9134,296
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,3055,161
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,6578,487
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,3787,692
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,4187,095
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,3118,271
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,1478,170
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2048,827
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,2836,390
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0919,378
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,5856,578
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,5287,164
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,9439,286
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,6517,862
AbadanIran 4,7622,959
ArakIran 5,0043,110
BabolsarIran 5,3343,315
Bandar AbbasIran 5,4893,411
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,0883,162
Bandar LengehIran 5,3293,312
BirjandIran 5,8323,624
BushehrIran 4,9753,091
ChahbaharIran 5,9003,667
DezfulIran 4,8283,000
EsfahanIran 5,1353,191
IranshahrIran 5,9173,677
KermanIran 5,5843,470
KermanshahIran 4,7812,971
Khoram AbadIran 4,8513,015
MashhadIran 5,9313,686
OroomiehIran 4,7342,942
RamsarIran 5,1713,213
RashtIran 5,0973,167
SemnanIran 5,3683,336
ShahroudIran 5,5243,433
ShirazIran 5,1563,204
TabrizIran 4,8523,015
TeheranIran 5,1883,224
YazdIran 5,3593,330
ZahedanIran 5,9513,698
ZanjanIran 4,9793,094
BaghdadIraq 4,4862,788
BasraIraq 4,7242,936
BelmulletIreland 4,6892,914
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,5192,808
ClaremorrisIreland 4,6112,865
ClonesIreland 4,6222,872
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,6472,888
CorkIreland 4,4102,741
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,4052,737
DublinIreland 4,5222,810
KilkennyIreland 4,4562,769
Malin HeadIreland 4,7482,950
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,4032,736
ShannonIreland 4,5042,799
ValentiaIreland 4,4602,772
EilatIsrael 3,5172,185
HaifaIsrael 3,6792,286
JerusalemIsrael 3,6492,267
Tel AvivIsrael 3,6292,255
AlbengaItaly 3,3742,097
AlgheroItaly 2,9981,863
AmendolaItaly 3,2462,017
AnconaItaly 3,4082,118
ArezzoItaly 3,3582,086
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,2382,012
BergamoItaly 3,5682,217
BolognaItaly 3,4652,153
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,6762,284
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,0501,895
BrindisiItaly 3,2322,008
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,8541,773
CameriItaly 3,5432,202
CampobassoItaly 3,2182,000
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,9381,826
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,8451,768
Cape FrascaItaly 2,9021,803
Cape MeleItaly 3,3652,091
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,0761,911
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,8051,743
CerviaItaly 3,4492,143
CiampinoItaly 3,1941,985
Cimone MountainItaly 3,4192,125
Cisa PassItaly 3,4392,137
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,2031,990
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,6982,298
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,7281,695
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,0331,885
DecimomannuItaly 2,8641,780
DobbiacoItaly 3,7192,311
FalconaraItaly 3,4052,116
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,3852,103
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,2342,009
FonniItaly 2,9511,834
FrontoneItaly 3,3812,101
FrosinoneItaly 3,1921,984
GelaItaly 2,7371,701
GenoaItaly 3,4212,126
GhediItaly 3,5482,205
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,2061,992
GrazzaniseItaly 3,1501,957
GrossetoItaly 3,2672,030
GrottaglieItaly 3,1971,987
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,0741,910
GuidoniaItaly 3,2171,999
IstranaItaly 3,6032,239
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,5231,568
LatinaItaly 3,1731,972
LatronicoItaly 3,1061,930
LecceItaly 3,1971,987
M. CalamitaItaly 3,2552,023
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,1701,970
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,8971,800
MilanItaly 3,5402,200
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,5542,209
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,2292,007
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,1371,949
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,0421,890
PadovaItaly 3,5712,219
Paganella MountainItaly 3,6392,261
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8191,752
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,8201,752
PantelleriaItaly 2,6451,644
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4802,163
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,9061,806
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,3312,070
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,2982,050
PiacenzaItaly 3,4852,166
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,3592,087
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,4722,158
Ponza IslandItaly 3,1061,930
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,1561,961
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,1751,973
PrizziItaly 2,7801,728
RadicofaniItaly 3,2952,048
Resia PassItaly 3,6982,298
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4332,133
RivoltoItaly 3,6522,269
Rolle PassItaly 3,6652,278
RomeItaly 3,2081,993
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,1861,980
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,6442,264
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,3452,078
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,2712,032
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,1621,965
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,3982,111
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,0101,871
Scuro MountainItaly 3,0421,890
SigonellaItaly 2,7941,736
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,1871,980
TarvisioItaly 3,7192,311
TermoliItaly 3,2742,034
TorinoItaly 3,4812,163
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,4992,174
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,7751,725
TrevicoItaly 3,1811,976
TrevisoItaly 3,6012,238
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,6342,258
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,4842,165
UdineItaly 3,6652,278
Ustica IslandItaly 2,8771,788
VeniceItaly 3,5882,230
VeronaItaly 3,5522,207
VicenzaItaly 3,5812,225
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,2151,998
ViterboItaly 3,2512,020